Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Admin moved page Client Libraries to Libraries without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Python | |Python | ||
|https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | |https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak 3 PHP Framework | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/planetteamspeak/ts3phpframework | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:27, 6 January 2021
Library | Language | Link | Extra |
---|---|---|---|
Officoal TeamSpeak | C | https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ | Official from TeamSpeak Systems |
rust-ts3plugin | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin | |
tsclientlib | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/tsclientlib | |
pyTSon | Python | https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | |
TeamSpeak 3 PHP Framework | PHP | https://github.com/planetteamspeak/ts3phpframework |