Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/node-ts | |https://www.npmjs.com/package/node-ts | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ClientQuery | |||
|? | |||
|https://www.myteamspeak.com/addons/943dd816-7ef2-48d7-82b8-d60c3b9b10b3 | |||
|The ClientQuery plugin offers a local telnet interface on port 25639 to remotely control the TeamSpeak 3 Client. | |||
|- | |||
|Lua Scripting support | |||
|? | |||
|https://www.myteamspeak.com/addons/1ea680fd-dfd2-49ef-a259-74d27593b867 | |||
|Lua scripting interface for the TeamSpeak client. | |||
|} | |} |