Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Officoal TeamSpeak || C || https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ || Official from TeamSpeak Systems | | Officoal TeamSpeak || C || https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ || Official from TeamSpeak Systems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rust-ts3plugin || | | rust-ts3plugin || Rust||https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin || | ||
|- | |||
|'''tsclientlib''' | |||
|Rust | |||
|https://github.com/ReSpeak/tsclientlib | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''pyTSon''' | |||
|Python | |||
|https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:19, 6 January 2021
Library | Language | Link | Extra |
---|---|---|---|
Officoal TeamSpeak | C | https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ | Official from TeamSpeak Systems |
rust-ts3plugin | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin | |
tsclientlib | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/tsclientlib | |
pyTSon | Python | https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon |