Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|https://github.com/StackOverNorth/ButlerSpeak | |https://github.com/StackOverNorth/ButlerSpeak | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ts3ekkoutil | |||
|Python | |||
|https://pypi.org/project/ts3ekkoutil/ | |||
|A collection of utility methods used in the ts3ekkoclient, ts3ekkomanage and ts3ekkosingle modules. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:36, 6 January 2021
Library | Language | Link | Extra |
---|---|---|---|
Officoal TeamSpeak | C | https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ | Official from TeamSpeak Systems |
rust-ts3plugin | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin | |
tsclientlib | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/tsclientlib | |
pyTSon | Python | https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | |
TeamSpeak 3 PHP Framework | PHP | https://github.com/planetteamspeak/ts3phpframework | |
PyTS3 | Python | https://github.com/benediktschmitt/py-ts3/tree/v2 | |
ButlerSpeak | Java | https://github.com/StackOverNorth/ButlerSpeak | |
ts3ekkoutil | Python | https://pypi.org/project/ts3ekkoutil/ | A collection of utility methods used in the ts3ekkoclient, ts3ekkomanage and ts3ekkosingle modules. |