Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|https://pypi.org/project/ts3ekkoutil/ | |https://pypi.org/project/ts3ekkoutil/ | ||
|A collection of utility methods used in the ts3ekkoclient, ts3ekkomanage and ts3ekkosingle modules. | |A collection of utility methods used in the ts3ekkoclient, ts3ekkomanage and ts3ekkosingle modules. | ||
|- | |||
|TS3-NodeJS-Library | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/ts3-nodejs-library | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|teamspeak-commander | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/teamspeak-commander | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|node-ts | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/node-ts | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:53, 6 January 2021
Library | Language | Link | Extra |
---|---|---|---|
Officoal TeamSpeak | C | https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ | Official from TeamSpeak Systems |
rust-ts3plugin | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin | |
tsclientlib | Rust | https://github.com/ReSpeak/tsclientlib | |
pyTSon | Python | https://github.com/pathmann/pyTSon | |
TeamSpeak 3 PHP Framework | PHP | https://github.com/planetteamspeak/ts3phpframework | |
PyTS3 | Python | https://github.com/benediktschmitt/py-ts3/tree/v2 | |
ButlerSpeak | Java | https://github.com/StackOverNorth/ButlerSpeak | |
ts3ekkoutil | Python | https://pypi.org/project/ts3ekkoutil/ | A collection of utility methods used in the ts3ekkoclient, ts3ekkomanage and ts3ekkosingle modules. |
TS3-NodeJS-Library | JavaScript | https://www.npmjs.com/package/ts3-nodejs-library | |
teamspeak-commander | JavaScript | https://www.npmjs.com/package/teamspeak-commander | |
node-ts | JavaScript | https://www.npmjs.com/package/node-ts |