Libraries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Library !! Language !! Link !! Extra | ! Library !! Language !! Link !! Extra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Official TeamSpeak || C / C# ||https://teamspeak.com/en/more/developers/ || Official from TeamSpeak Systems. Extra package contains C# wrapper. | ||
|- | |||
|Official TeamSpeak Unreal 4 Plugin | |||
|C++ | |||
|https://github.com/TeamSpeak-Systems/ts3_sdk_unreal_engine4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Official TeamSpeak Unity Plugin | |||
|C# | |||
|https://github.com/TeamSpeak-Systems/ts3_sdk_unity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Official TeamSpeak PHP SDK | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/TeamSpeak-Systems/ts3_sdk_php | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rust-ts3plugin || Rust||https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin || | | rust-ts3plugin || Rust||https://github.com/ReSpeak/rust-ts3plugin || |