Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tivet Dynamic Banner | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/tivet/dynamic-banner | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tivet Dynamic Banner | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/tivet/dynamic-banner | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |