Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamSpeak 3 Integration | |Xenforo TeamSpeak 3 Integration | ||
|PHP | |PHP | ||
|https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | |https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tivet Dynamic Banner | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/tivet/dynamic-banner | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |