Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|PHP | |PHP | ||
|https://github.com/Xortdan/TBot | |https://github.com/Xortdan/TBot | ||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak Verify Plugin for NodeBB | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/nodebb-plugin-teamspeak-verify | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BattlenetTS | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/battlenet-ts | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xenforo TeamSpeak 3 Integration | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak Telegram Bridge | |||
|C | |||
|https://www.myteamspeak.com/addons/b8dbd191-32ee-4595-a43d-7742406cca46 | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YaTQA | |||
|? | |||
|https://yat.qa/ | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tivet Dynamic Banner | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/tivet/dynamic-banner | |||
| | | | ||
|✅ | |✅ |