Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamSpeak 3 Integration | |Xenforo TeamSpeak 3 Integration | ||
|PHP | |PHP | ||
|https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | |https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak Telegram Bridge | |||
|C | |||
|https://www.myteamspeak.com/addons/b8dbd191-32ee-4595-a43d-7742406cca46 | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YaTQA | |||
|? | |||
|https://yat.qa/ | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tivet Dynamic Banner | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://github.com/tivet/dynamic-banner | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |