Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Name !Languae !Link !Plugins !Extra |- |'''TS3AudioBot''' |C# |https://github.com/Splamy/TS3AudioBot |✅ | |- |SinusBot |Various |https://www.sinusbo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|https://www.sinusbot.com/ | |https://www.sinusbot.com/ | ||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JTS3ServerMod | |||
|Java | |||
|https://forum.teamspeak.com/threads/51286-JTS3ServerMod-Multifunction-TS3-Server-Bot-(Idle-Record-Away-Mute-Welcome-) | |||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:25, 6 January 2021
Name | Languae | Link | Plugins | Extra |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS3AudioBot | C# | https://github.com/Splamy/TS3AudioBot | ✅ | |
SinusBot | Various | https://www.sinusbot.com/ | ✅ | |
JTS3ServerMod | Java | https://forum.teamspeak.com/threads/51286-JTS3ServerMod-Multifunction-TS3-Server-Bot-(Idle-Record-Away-Mute-Welcome-) | ✅ |