Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak Verify Plugin for NodeBB | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/nodebb-plugin-teamspeak-verify | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BattlenetTS | |||
|JavaScript | |||
|https://www.npmjs.com/package/battlenet-ts | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TeamSpeak 3 Integration | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://xenforo.com/community/resources/teamspeak-3-integration.6567/ | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |