Server Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Java | |Java | ||
|https://forum.teamspeak.com/threads/51286-JTS3ServerMod-Multifunction-TS3-Server-Bot-(Idle-Record-Away-Mute-Welcome-) | |https://forum.teamspeak.com/threads/51286-JTS3ServerMod-Multifunction-TS3-Server-Bot-(Idle-Record-Away-Mute-Welcome-) | ||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TSN RANKSYSTEM | |||
|PHP | |||
|https://ts-ranksystem.com/ | |||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:27, 6 January 2021
Name | Languae | Link | Plugins | Extra |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS3AudioBot | C# | https://github.com/Splamy/TS3AudioBot | ✅ | |
SinusBot | Various | https://www.sinusbot.com/ | ✅ | |
JTS3ServerMod | Java | https://forum.teamspeak.com/threads/51286-JTS3ServerMod-Multifunction-TS3-Server-Bot-(Idle-Record-Away-Mute-Welcome-) | ✅ | |
TSN RANKSYSTEM | PHP | https://ts-ranksystem.com/ | ✅ |